Här är alla cyklister som kommer att dela i årets lopp

Efternamn Förnamn Klubb/Ort Fårö Antal lopp Lopp
Christina Hovås Fårö 0 Gotland270
Acuna Rimsky Los compadres Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Adamson Hans Stockholm 0 Holmhällar250
Adolfsen Sami SMACK Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Agnarsson Magnus Dynamo Tanto 0 Gotland360
Agnéus Fredrik Bromma 1 Gotland270
Ahlbin Göran Team Balsnöre 2 Gotland360
Ahlbin Thomas Team Balsnöre Fårö 1 Gotland360
Ahlgren Bengt Uppsala Mastersimklubb Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Ahlgren Patrick 22229 0 Gotland360
Ahlström Edvard Ringmuren CK 0 Gotland360
Aldewik Niklas Mellerud Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Alen Mika Randonneur Stockholm 0 Gotland360
Algarp Morgan Atlas Copco 1 Holmhällar250
Alkebäck Per CCC 0 Gotland360
Alm Stellan Pumpade däck Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Almerén Jonas Friskis & Svettis Täby 0 Gotland360
Almqvist Carina CK Sub XX Fårö 4 Holmhällar250
Alsenhag Ahlbin Annika Järfälla OK Fårö 1 Gotland180
Altåker Mona Gnesta Fårö 0 Gotland360
Altåker Stefan Gnesta Fårö 1 Gotland360
Andersen Anette Nanset Sykkel 0 Gotland360
Andersen Peder Helsingborg 0 Gotland360
Andersson Anders Halmstad 1 Gotland360
Andersson Daniel Bromma 1 Gotland360
Andersson Jan Randonneur Stockholm Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Andersson Jan X Västerås 1 Holmhällar250
Andersson Jesper Ride and eat 0 Gotland360
Andersson Johan Ringmuren 3 Gotland180
Andersson Jonas Nhn 1 Gotland360
Andersson Jonas Dynamo Tanto Fårö 3 Gotland180
Andersson Jonas Bromma 0 Gotland360
Andersson Malin Tyresö 0 Gotland360
Andersson Martin Karlshamn Fårö 0 Gotland270
Andersson Mats Östersund Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Andersson Roger Tyresö 0 Gotland360
Andersson Sören Visby Fårö 1 Gotland180
Anelli Patrik Gothem City / IK Pluntan Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Arell Lars Stockholm 0 Gotland360
Arnemyr Maud Motala AIF cykelklubb Fårö 0 Gotland360
Arnemyr Tomas Motala AIF cykelklubb Fårö 0 Gotland360
Arvidson Johan Göteborg 0 Holmhällar250
Askerfelt Eva Hielle Team Solenergi 0 Gotland360
Askerfelt Germund Team Solenergi 0 Gotland360
Askfors Jörgen Team Tenson Fårö 0 Gotland360
Axelsson Eva Farstaklungan 2 Gotland360
Axelsson Roger Farsta 2 Gotland360
Bacarda Jan Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland360
Backman Jonas Svarta Haesten CK 1 Gotland360
Barck Pontus Gotland360 2 Gotland360
Bauhn Bo Ride and Eat 0 Gotland360
Beillon Håkan Muskö Fårö 3 Gotland360
Belsing Johan Team B Fårö 4 Gotland180
Belsing Johanna Team B 3 Gotland180
Bendt Martina Stockholm 0 Gotland360
Bendt PerAugust Stockholm 0 Gotland360
Bengtsson Anette Vessigebro 0 Gotland360
Bengtsson Johan Team Sjöstan Fårö 0 Gotland360
Bengtsson Krister Vessigebro 0 Gotland360
Benson Jesper Ärna IF 2 Gotland360
Berg Daniel Ringmurens ck Fårö 4 Gotland360
Bergbom Johanna Team Solenergi 0 Gotland360
Bergbom Mikael Team Solenergi 2 Gotland360
Bergbom Thomas Team Solenergi 2 Gotland360
Berglin Håkan Dynamo Tanto 4 Gotland270
Berglund Lars Kjelles Drängar Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Bergman Ann-Cristin Tyresö 3 Gotland270
Bergman Jonas Västra Frölunda 1 Holmhällar250
Bergman Malin Visby 3 Gotland360
Bergström Inga Team Ljungskog Jackbärare Gotland360
Bergström Jessica Upplands Väsby 0 Holmhällar250
Bergström Michael Sundbyberg Jackbärare Gotland360
Berling David Stockholm 1 Gotland360
Bertilsson Titti Sala 0 Gotland360
Bertilsson Tony Sala 0 Gotland360
Birgersson Anders Ringmurens CK Fårö 1 Gotland360
Bjarnadottir Sigrún Ósk Visby 1 Gotland360
Bjurelid Göran Borlänge 4 Gotland360
Bjurstam Stina Eskilstuna Ride of Hope Fårö 1 Gotland360
Bjurstam Wejeus Åke Eskilstuna I K Fårö 0 Gotland360
Björklund Gun Uppsala Mastersimklubb Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Björklund Peter Team Apfelstrudel Fårö 1 Gotland360
Björkroth Annika Stockholm 0 Gotland180
Blixt Ambjörn Räddningstjänsten Dala Mitt Fårö 3 Gotland180
Blomberg Ingela Team Apfelstrudel Fårö 2 Gotland360
Blomgren Tommy Ringmurens CK 0 Holmhällar250
Blume Jensen Lars Dynamo Tanto 2 Gotland360
Bokström Åsa Täby 1 Holmhällar250
Bolander Magnus Pumpade däck 1 Gotland360
Bolin Agneta Gotlands Tofta 3 Gotland180
Bolin Ingrid Uppsala Fårö 0 Gotland180
Branäng Hampus Hägersten 0 Gotland360
Brinck Robert Västerås Fårö 2 Holmhällar250
Bring Erik Sävar CK 2 Gotland360
Britse Klas Stockholm Fårö 1 Gotland360
Bruhn Jan-Mikael SMACK Fårö 0 Gotland360
Brötegård Urban Team Apfelstrudel Fårö 0 Gotland360
Burholt Anders Gotland360 Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Buskas Anders Gotland360 Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Bussman Kristian Hägersten 0 Gotland360
Bylund Anders Dannes Drängar Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Bylund Göran Ringmurens CK 4 Gotland360
Båge Pär Limeriders Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Bäckström Christer Team Tamminen Fårö 0 Gotland360
Bölin Carolin Ringmurens CK 0 Gotland360
Börjesson Svante CRO Jackbärare Gotland360
Carlbom Eva Mölndal Outör Fårö 2 Gotland180
Carlquist Rolf Pumpade däck Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Carlsson Anders Kristinehamn 1 Holmhällar250
Carlsson Anna-Lena Kristinehamn 1 Holmhällar250
Carlsson Ingegerd Sundbyberg 1 Gotland360
Carlsson Mats Sundbyberg 1 Gotland360
Carlsson Mikael Växjö 4 Holmhällar250
Carlsson Viktoria Växjö 4 Holmhällar250
Cederström Östberg Sofie Vivsta 0 Gotland270
Cedwin Mattias RHCK CYKEL Fårö 1 Gotland360
Cereus Gunnar Täby 0 Holmhällar250
Ceréus Olivia Täby 0 Holmhällar250
Chevalier Anders Kungsängen Fårö 0 Gotland360
Chevalier Ulrika Kungsängen Fårö 0 Gotland360
Christensen Torben Grube Roskilde 0 Gotland360
Chudi Roger Fredrikshof IF CK 0 Gotland360
Clarin Anders Huddinge Fårö 0 Gotland360
Clarin Tomas Hägersten Fårö 3 Gotland360
Cleve Hans-Peter Team Apfelstrudel Fårö Jackbärare Gotland180
Cronstrand Joakim Tomsvan Jackbärare Gotland360
Dahlberg Marie-Louise Uppsala Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Dahlberg Ulf Täby Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Dahlin Karin Halmstad Garnisons IF Fårö 0 Gotland360
Dahlman Lasse Kjelles drängar Fårö jackbärare Gotland180
Danielsson Leif Västerås 0 Gotland180
Danielsson Gohde Christina Västerås 1 Gotland180
Davidsson Evelin Motala AIF Cykel 0 Gotland360
de Mander Lotta Stockholm 0 Gotland270
Delin Massarsch Pernilla Bromma 0 Holmhällar250
Dethlefsen Olga Stockholm Fårö 0 Gotland180
Dimitrova Tanya Malmö Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Dobbert Sven Team Apfelstrudel Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Drufva Johan Bromma Fårö 3 Gotland360
Durne Christian CK Hymer, Linköping Jackbärare Gotland360
Dähne Åsa-Mi Stockholm Fårö 0 Gotland360
Edlund Lars Team Rone Fårö 2 Gotland360
Edlund Martin Västerås 0 Gotland180
Edman Anette Fredrikshof Farsta 4 Gotland360
Edström Sten Gävle 0 Gotland360
Edwardh Johan Rävlanda Hindås CK Fårö 0 Gotland360
Efraimsson Leif Västerås 4 Gotland180
Egnell Mathilde MAIF CK Fårö 0 Gotland360
Ehnroth Kerstin Kjelles Drängar/ Team Ljungskog Fårö 1 Gotland180
Eivinson Mats Lidingö 1 Holmhällar250
Eivinson Tina Lidingö 1 Holmhällar250
Eklund Helen Team Tenson Fårö 0 Gotland360
Eklund Lena Kristianstad 1 Holmhällar250
Eklund My Kampsången 1 Gotland360
Ekman Catharina Bankeryd 0 Gotland360
Ekström Björn ÖverroCK Fårö 4 Gotland180
Ekström Max Gåsemora CK Fårö 2 Gotland180
Ekström Per Uppsala Fårö 2 Gotland180
Elglund Tillander Barbro Randoneur Stockholm 0 Holmhällar250
Emanuelsson Anders Melleruds Kommun Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Emdén Fredrik Gotland360 Jackbärare Gotland360
Enberg Bertil Kjelles Drängar Jackbärare Gotland270
Engström Johan Skövde Fårö 0 Gotland360
Engström Pernilla Team Ljungskog Fårö 0 Gotland360
Enlund Teo CK Vinet Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Ericsson Claes Tarras Nacka Fårö 3 Holmhällar250
Ericsson Elisabet Nacka Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Eriksson Camilla Alnö race team Fårö 0 Gotland360
Eriksson Conny Jönköping Fårö 0 Gotland360
Eriksson Daniel Dalhem Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Eriksson Hanna Uppsala 0 Gotland180
Eriksson Julia Gårdskär 2 Gotland180
Eriksson Marcus CCC 0 Gotland360
Eriksson Mats Stockholm Police Force Fårö 0 Gotland360
Eriksson Ola Stockholm Fårö 1 Gotland360
Eriksson Ulf Fredrikshof 2 Holmhällar250
Erlandsson John Fårösund 1 Gotland360
Erlandsson Tomas Utbunge CK 1 Gotland360
Ersson Elin Sollentuna 4 Holmhällar250
Evensson Maria Team Tenson Fårö 0 Gotland360
Evers Charlotte Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland360
Evers Kim Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland360
Eyre Mic CK Vinet Fårö 3 Gotland360
Fagerström Clarin Kerstin Hägersten Fårö 3 Gotland360
Farmery Mark Team Cykelcenter Södertälje Fårö 1 Gotland360
Fischer Peter Åkersberga 0 Gotland360
Fleischhacker David Berlin 0 Gotland360
Fleischhacker Michael Berlin 0 Gotland360
Flower-Ellis Anita Uppsala mastersimklubb Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Fogelberg Alicia Team Balsnöre 1 Gotland360
Fogelberg Axel Team Balsnöre 1 Gotland360
Fornander Jane Västerås 2 Holmhällar250
Fornander Per Västerås 3 Holmhällar250
Forngren Fredrik ProvideU Fårö 0 Gotland360
Forsgren Anna Fredrikshof IF CK 0 Gotland360
Forsgren Maria Sollentuna Fårö 0 Gotland360
Forslund Sara Bandhagen 3 Holmhällar250
Fransson Anders Visby Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Fransson Magnus Motala Fårö 0 Gotland360
Fransson Rose-marie Motala aif Fårö 0 Gotland360
Fred Anders Huddinge 1 Gotland360
Fredberg Martin Dynamo Tanto 0 Gotland360
Fredriksson Olle Hovås Fårö 0 Gotland270
Friberg Amanda Helsingborg 0 Gotland360
Friberg Björn Cyklavilse 0 Holmhällar250
Frost Désirée Helsingborg 0 Gotland360
Frost Michael Helsinge 0 Gotland360
Frost Nick Schmidt Helsingborg 0 Gotland360
Fryk Anders Visby 0 Gotland360
Fuchs Andrea Fredrikshof CK Fårö 0 Gotland360
Fält Peter Team Cykelcenter Södertälje Fårö 1 Gotland360
Fälth Tomas CK Vinet Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Gahagan Patrick Pumpade Däck Fårö 3 Gotland360
Gahnström Mats Burgsvik Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Gardell David Rck 2 Gotland360
Gardell Jacob Team Balsnöre 0 Gotland360
Gardell Victor Visby 2 Gotland360
Gasslander Håkan TEAM RMI 1 Gotland360
Gasslander Lotta TEAM RMI 4 Gotland360
Gillerfors Petra SubXX Fårö 4 Gotland360
Glöde Dirk Itzehoe 0 Gotland360
Gotthard Karl Vaxholm 0 Gotland360
Grandin Anette Upplands Väsby 0 Holmhällar250
Greberg Catharina Järfälla 0 Gotland360
Green Tomas Round table Sweden Fårö 0 Gotland360
Grönlund Mats Öxnevalla Fårö 0 Gotland180
Grönqvist Helena Örsundsbro 2 Holmhällar250
Grönqvist Ulf Örsundsbro 2 Holmhällar250
Grönström Svante Team IDC Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Gurfeldt Lars Team Rynkeby Täby Fårö 0 Gotland360
Gustafsson Agneta Sollentuna 0 Holmhällar250
Gustafsson Jacob Linköping Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Gustafsson Kenneth Uddevalla 0 Gotland360
Gustafsson Lotta Huskvarna Fårö 0 Gotland180
Gustafsson Malin Ride and eat 0 Gotland360
Gustavsson Stefan Farstaklungan 4 Gotland360
Hafdell Ola Ringmurens ck Fårö 0 Gotland360
Hagberg Hans Uppsala Masterssimklubb Fårö 3 Holmhällar250
Hagberg Kerstin Uppsala Master simklubb Fårö 3 Holmhällar250
Hahn Agnetha Team Apfelstrudel Fårö 4 Gotland360
Hahn André Team Apfelstrudel Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Hallenberg Krister Stockholm 3 Holmhällar250
Hallengren Henriette Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland360
Hallgren Nicke Huskvarna Jackbärare Gotland360
Hallström Ann Uppsala 1 Holmhällar250
Hammar Henrik Team Solenergi 1 Gotland360
Hammarberg Angelica Helikopterflottiljen 0 Gotland270
Hammarström Daniel Tyresö 1 Gotland360
Hammarström Pelle Tyresö 1 Gotland360
Hansen Finn Skou Helsingør Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Hansen Helle Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland180
Hansson Dennis Nossebro 1 Gotland360
Hansson Henrik Vattmyra Bryggerikollektiv Fårö 0 Gotland360
Harrysson Niklas Krogsereds IK 0 Gotland360
Hasselström Markus Jönköping Fårö 0 Gotland360
Hatakka Jesper Helsingborg 0 Gotland360
Hedberg Benny Lygnens venner 4 Gotland180
Hedberg Jens Rejlers IF 2 Gotland360
Hedberg Katarina Gråbo 4 Gotland180
Hedelin Pamie Team Tenson Fårö 0 Gotland360
Hedin Gustav Huddinge 0 Gotland360
Hedlöf Joakim Åkersberga 0 Gotland180
Hedlöf Susanne Åkersberga 0 Gotland180
Hellström Bodil Hyltebruk 0 Gotland360
Hellström Jenny Visby 0 Gotland360
Hellström Kristin Team Tenson Fårö 0 Gotland360
Hemlin Anders CK Uni Fårö 2 Holmhällar250
Hemph Ingemar Östergarns IK 2 Holmhällar250
Henckel Tilling Marika Uppsala Mastersimklubb Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Henning Lena Järfälla 0 Gotland360
Henriksson Christina Öxnevalla Fårö 0 Gotland180
Henstam Lennart Uppsala Fårö 0 Gotland180
Hjorth Peter Pixbo Fårö 0 Gotland360
Hoikkanen Sami Stockholm Fårö 0 Gotland360
Holgersson Agneta Team Morén cykel 3 Holmhällar250
Holgersson Per Team Morén cykel 3 Holmhällar250
Holmén Christel Kristianstad 0 Holmhällar250
Holmén Marianne Team Sus Bikes 1 Gotland360
Holmén Martin Kristianstad 0 Holmhällar250
Holmén Stefan Coor Sports Club 1 Gotland360
Holmer Anders Halmstad Garnisons IF Fårö 0 Gotland360
Holmertz Camilla MAIF CK Fårö 4 Gotland360
Holmertz Jonas MAIF CK Fårö 4 Gotland360
Holmqvist Fredrik Dynamo Tanto Fårö 1 Gotland360
Holmström Olle Fredikshof Fårö 0 Gotland360
Holst Stefan Team IDC Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Holtmark Niclas Åkersberga Fårö 1 Gotland270
Hrdlicka Fredrik Vindö Velo Fårö 1 Gotland360
Hugosson Thomas Team Morén cykel 4 Holmhällar250
Hult Göran Team Rone Fårö 2 Gotland360
Hultgren Mikael Älta 0 Gotland360
Hyllander Magnus Huddinge Fårö Jackbärare Gotland270
Hållander Hans ÖverroCK Fårö 2 Gotland180
Häggbom Erik Sollentuna Fårö 0 Gotland360
Häggqvist Thomas Gotlands Tofta 3 Gotland180
Häggqvist Thony Gotlands Tofta 3 Gotland270
Ihse Lena SubXX 0 Gotland360
Ingmansson Dan Visby 1 Holmhällar250
Irminger Kirstine Bankeryd Fårö 0 Gotland270
Isenborg Göran CK Vinet 1 Holmhällar250
Jakobsson Christer Ringmurens CK Fårö 1 Gotland360
Jakobsson Ingela Visby 1 Holmhällar250
Jangen Nils Hässelby Strand 1 Gotland360
Jangen Per Halmstad 1 Gotland360
Janson Pelle Fårö Bikers Fårö 4 Gotland180
Janson Pär Fårö Bikers Fårö 4 Gotland360
Jansson Benny Gotlands Tofta Jackbärare Gotland360
Jansson Magdalena Göteborg 0 Holmhällar250
Jansson Tony Smack Fårö 0 Gotland360
Jardry Pascal Kampsången 1 Gotland360
Jensen Monika Värmdö 1 Holmhällar250
Jensen Peter CCC 0 Gotland360
Jensen Svend Aage Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland360
Jerselius James Ride and Eat 0 Gotland360
Johannisson Magnus Halmstad 0 Gotland360
Johansson Anette Motala aif cykel Fårö 0 Gotland360
Johansson Benny Motala aif cykel Fårö 0 Gotland360
Johansson Hans Falkenbergs cykelklubb 3 Gotland360
Johansson Ingmar Vårgårda CK Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Johansson Sara Falkenbergs cykelklubb 3 Gotland360
Johnson Björn Team Apfelstrudel Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Johnsson Anders Vattenfall IF 0 Gotland360
Johnsson Fredrik Räddningstjänsten Dalamitt Fårö 2 Gotland360
Johnsson kärrbrink Lisa Team Ljungskog 1 Gotland360
Jonasson Åke Gotland 360 Fårö 3 Gotland360
Jonsson Bengt Nossebro 0 Gotland360
Jonsson Karin Gåsemora CK 0 Gotland180
Jonsson Lars Visby 1 Gotland360
Jonsson Lotta Ride and Eat 0 Gotland360
Josefsson Malmström Emma Djurhamn Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Joxelius Hanna Malmö 0 Gotland360
Joxelius Paul Falkenberg 0 Gotland360
Juhlin Beatrice Växjö Fårö Jackbärare Gotland180
Juhlin Christer Växjö Fårö Jackbärare Gotland180
Juul Lejf Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland360
Jägre Anna Bromma 0 Holmhällar250
Jälmesjö Rickard Stockholm 0 Gotland360
Jönsson Håkan Arkelstorp Fårö 1 Gotland360
Jönsson Rikard Visby Fårö 2 Holmhällar250
Karefjord Peter Åkersberga 0 Gotland180
Karefjord Sofia Åkersberga 0 Gotland180
Karlsson Agnes Upplands Väsby 0 Gotland360
Karlsson Anne-Marie Ringmurens CK Fårö 2 Gotland360
Karlsson Johan Sollentuna 1 Holmhällar250
Karlsson Lars Upplands Väsby 1 Gotland360
Karlsson Lars Johan Randonneurs Stockholm Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Karlsson Lars-Gunnar Visby 4 Gotland180
Karlsson Lina Västerås 1 Gotland180
Karlsson Martin Team Tenson Fårö 0 Gotland360
Karlsson Peter Team Apfelstrudel Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Karlsson Robert Tumba 0 Gotland360
Karlsson Sara Visby 3 Gotland180
Karlsson Torun Randonneur Stockholm Fårö 0 Gotland360
Karlsson Ylva Upplands Väsby 1 Gotland360
Kebbe Helin Karin Årsta 0 Gotland360
Khan Ingvar Ericsson SIK 0 Gotland360
Kjell Holm Dalaportens OL 0 Gotland360
Kjellgren Mikael Strängnäs 0 Gotland360
Kjellgren Ove Oskarshamn 0 Gotland360
Kjäll Johnny Visby 0 Gotland180
Klattstölen Björn Team Solenergi 2 Gotland360
Klattstølen Carina Team Solenergi 1 Gotland360
Kling Simon Fredrikshof CK 0 Gotland360
Kohinoor Jannike Pumpade däck 0 Gotland360
Korall Niklas Motala Fårö 1 Gotland360
Korall Petra Motala AIF CK Fårö 1 Gotland360
Kullman Jonas CK Vinet Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Kvarnefalk Albin Team Apfelstrudel Fårö 1 Gotland360
Kvarnefalk Arne Team Apfelstrudel Fårö 1 Gotland360
Kvarnefalk Malin Team Apfelstrudel Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Kvarnefalk Martin Team Apfelstrudel Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Källström Björn Team Apfelstrudel Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Kälvelid Anders Jönköping 1 Gotland360
Lagerstrand Johan RCK Fårö 0 Gotland360
Lagerstrand Sara RCK Fårö 0 Gotland360
Lagerwall Lisa Ride and Eat 0 Gotland360
Lagesen Andreas CykelIntresset Umeå Fårö 1 Gotland360
Landerholm-Larsson Lena Team Morén cykel 3 Holmhällar250
Larsen Bent Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland360
Larsson Anita Gåsemora CK 1 Gotland180
Larsson Camilla Kvänum Fårö 0 Gotland360
Larsson Jan Pumpa däck (Upplands/Väsby 2 Gotland360
Larsson Jan Älta Fårö 0 Gotland360
Larsson Jonas Kvänum Fårö 0 Gotland360
Larsson Krister Nynäshamn Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Larsson Lasse Team Morén cykel 3 Holmhällar250
Lax Joakim Limeriders Jackbärare Gotland360
le Grand Gunnar Vattmyra Bryggerikollektiv Fårö 0 Gotland360
Lekander Karin Ringmurens CK 0 Gotland360
Lenkmann Monika Fredrikshof Farsta 0 Holmhällar250
Lesley Ulf Fredrikshof 0 Holmhällar250
Li Karlsson Hongxia Team Apfelstrudel Fårö Jackbärare Gotland180
Lidström Erica Vattenfall IF 2 Gotland360
Lidström Michael Limeriders Jackbärare Gotland360
Lieback Niklas Limeriders Jackbärare Gotland360
Liljefors Mathias Stockholm 0 Gotland360
Limarsköld Marvin Backlura kings Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Lind Hans Fredrikshof Fårö 0 Gotland360
Lind Ulrika Fredrikshof Fårö 0 Gotland360
Lindblad Thomas Team Tamminen Fårö 0 Gotland360
Lindell Annika Norrköping 2 Gotland360
Lindell Cecilia Jönköping 1 Gotland360
Lindell Göran CK Allaskamé 0 Holmhällar250
Lindell Lars Sävar CK 0 Gotland360
Lindgren Lotta Team Tamminen Fårö 0 Gotland360
Lindgren-Hammarström Roland Vaxholm/ Burseryds IF Fårö 1 Gotland360
Lindh Lena Team Morén cykel 4 Holmhällar250
Lindqvist Göran Fredrikshof IF CL Fårö 1 Gotland360
Lindström Mikael Team Tenson Fårö 0 Gotland360
Lindvall Yvonne Nyköping Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Ling Elisabeth Bankeryd Fårö 0 Gotland270
Livide Anette Stockholm Fårö 0 Gotland360
Ljung Anders Dynamo Tanto Fårö 2 Gotland360
Ljungberg Elisabeth Team Apfelstrudel Fårö 2 Gotland180
Ljunggren Anders Ringmuren ck 2 Gotland360
Ljunggren Mats Ericsson Stockholm IK 3 Gotland360
Ljunggren Tommy Ringmurens CK 0 Gotland360
Looström Tomas Fårö CK Fårö 2 Holmhällar250
Loré Lena Ludvika 0 Holmhällar250
Loré Stig Ludvika 0 Holmhällar250
Lugnet Maja Frösön 0 Gotland360
Lugnet Viktor Frösön 0 Gotland360
Lundberg Håkan Ringmurens CK Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Lundberg Mats Avesta 0 Gotland360
Lundblad Diana Team RMI 4 Gotland360
Lundblad Martin Team RMI 1 Gotland360
Lundgren Kjell ÖverroCK Fårö 2 Gotland180
Lundin Mattias Stockholm 0 Gotland360
Lundin Morgan Ringmurens CK Fårö 2 Gotland360
Lundmark Tobias CK Vinet Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Lundqvist Mats CK Knivsöder 0 Gotland360
Lyckstedt Anders MAIF ck Fårö 2 Gotland360
Lyckstedt Marie MAIF Fårö 2 Gotland360
Löfgren Kurt Visby Fårö 0 Gotland360
Löfgren Tom Sävar CK 2 Gotland360
Löfqvist Anders Kjelles Drängar Jackbärare Gotland360
Lönnberg Joakim Uppsala 1 Gotland360
Lönngren Thomas Los Compadres Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Madsen Lena Roskilde 0 Gotland180
Magnestrand Axel Norrköping Fårö 0 Gotland360
Malmberg Berit Höllviken 0 Gotland360
Malmborg Teodor CK Vinet Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Malmer Carina Sollentuna Fårö 1 Gotland360
Malmkvist Britt-Marie Kjelles Drängar Fårö 1 Gotland180
Malmkvist Hans Kjelles Drängar Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Malmström Göran Bajen CK Vinet Fårö 4 Holmhällar250
Malmström Ulrika Sundsvall Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Mangelrød Petter Nanset IF Sykkel 0 Gotland360
Marinilli Sandra Ride and Eat 0 Gotland360
Markman Jonas BCC Fårö 4 Gotland360
Martinsson Cecilia Lund Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Martinsson Åse Sollentuna Fårö 1 Gotland360
McPheat Fiona Nacka Fårö 2 Holmhällar250
McPheat Magnus Nacka Fårö 2 Holmhällar250
Melander Henrik Sundsvall Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Melander Svante Visby 2 Gotland270
Mellhorn Mikael Ericsson SIK 0 Gotland360
Mellin Thomas Ringmurens CK Fårö 1 Gotland360
Mellström Anna Södertälje CK 0 Gotland360
Mellström Krister Södertälje CK 0 Gotland360
Mijic Dusanka CRO 2 Gotland360
Millberg Mikael Team Apfelstrudel Fårö 4 Gotland360
Moberg Ove Jönköping 0 Gotland360
Moden Fredrik Södertälje 0 Gotland360
Morén Kristin Team Morén cykel 3 Holmhällar250
Morén Mika Team Morén cykel 3 Holmhällar250
Müller Thomas Ericsson Stockholm IK 0 Gotland360
Månsson Håkan Åkaps CK Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Mårtensson Lina Stureby 4 Gotland360
Möller Torben Tollare Fårö 2 Gotland360
Mörk Caroline Fredrikshof CK 2 Holmhällar250
Mörk Peter Fredrikshof CK 2 Holmhällar250
Nazarbin Katrin Team Apfelstrudel Fårö 4 Gotland360
Nelson Per Huddinge Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Nielsen Bøje Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland360
Nielsen Jeppe Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland360
Nielsen Lone Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland360
Nilsdotter Eriksson Åsa Örbyhus 2 Gotland180
Nilsson Christian Halmstad 0 Gotland360
Nilsson Jan Pumpade däck Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Nilsson Johan Team Tenson Fårö 0 Gotland360
Nilsson Jonas Randonneur Stockholm Fårö 4 Gotland360
Nilsson Kjell-Åke Huskvarna 1 Gotland360
Nilsson Leif Lammhultscyklisterna 0 Gotland360
Nilsson Maria Lammhultscyklisterna 0 Gotland360
Nilsson Mats Motala AIF CK Fårö 0 Gotland360
Nilsson Morgan Laholm Fårö 0 Gotland360
Nilsson Per-Henrik Lammhultcyklisterna Växjö 3 Holmhällar250
Nilsson Pernilla Motala AIF CK Fårö 0 Gotland360
Nilsson Peter Visby lägenhetshotell 3 Gotland360
Nilsson Torbjörn WeSki, Gävle 3 Gotland360
Norberg Mari Stockholm Fårö 0 Gotland270
Nord Maria Team Ljungskog 0 Gotland360
Nord Mikael Järfälla 0 Gotland360
Nordin-Westling Ulrika Team Rôvreka 2 Gotland180
Nordmark Erling Järfälla Fårö 3 Holmhällar250
Nordmark Ingrid Järfälla Fårö 3 Holmhällar250
Nordqvist Anders Järfälla Fårö 2 Gotland360
Norlén Hugo Advokatfirman Lindahl 0 Gotland360
Norrby Heimir Team CapyBara Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Norrby Jacob Team CapyBara Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Nyberg Nicklas Ride and eat 0 Gotland360
Nyberg Stefan Sharks sports club 0 Gotland360
Nylén-Petersen Marie Team Morén cykel 4 Holmhällar250
Närehag Leif Sollentuna 2 Gotland360
Närlund Ingrid Ringmurens ck Fårö 3 Gotland360
Nørager Jonna Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland180
Obert Christer Ride and Eat 0 Gotland360
Ohlanders Alice Ljusdals CK 1 Gotland360
Ohlanders Gunnar Ljusdals CK 1 Gotland360
Ohlsson Christer Fredrikshof Jackbärare Gotland270
Olausson John Mölndal 0 Holmhällar250
Olausson Marcus Göteborg 0 Holmhällar250
Olausson Sven Täby 0 Gotland360
Olofsson Emil Stockholm Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Olofsson John Helsingborg 4 Holmhällar250
Olofsson Per Gotland360 Fårö 1 Gotland360
Olofsson Pia Tyresö Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Olofsson Roger Tyresö Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Olofsson Ulle Gotlands Tofta Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Olofsson Åsa Åkersberga Fårö 3 Gotland270
Olsen Arne Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland360
Olsson Anders Sala 0 Gotland360
Olsson Anita Uppsala Mastersimklubb Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Olsson Håkan Rydebäck Fårö 1 Gotland360
Olsson Jimmy Halmstad 1 Gotland360
Ottosson Mattias Stockholm 0 Gotland360
Palm Olle Älvsjö Jackbärare Gotland360
Palmgren Paula Vallentuna 1 Gotland270
Palmquist Margareta Fredrikshof 0 Gotland180
Paues Anna Fredrikshof Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Paulsson Nils-Åke Strängnäs Cykelklubb Jackbärare Gotland360
Pedersen Markus Mästerby Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Persson Matilda Team Apfelstrudel Fårö 1 Gotland360
Persson Mikael Arkelstorp Fårö 0 Gotland360
Persson Stefan Team Solenergi 0 Gotland360
Pestana Göran Sollentuna 2 Gotland360
Petersen Christian Team Morén cykel 4 Holmhällar250
Petersson Mikael Landskrona ck Fårö 0 Gotland360
Petruson Anna-Karin Älta Fårö 2 Gotland360
Pettersen Morten Larvik 0 Gotland360
Pettersson Tord Ringmuren CK 1 Gotland360
Pettersson Studeny Agneta Malmö Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Pontén Emma Uppsala Jackbärare Gotland360
Qvarnström Leif Stockholm Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Rapp Roland CK Knivsöder 0 Gotland360
Reuben Asher Fredrikshof CK Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Ribbeklint Johan Team Sigge Cykel 0 Gotland360
Rickardsson Maria Bromma 0 Gotland360
Ridderstråle Christer CK Vinet Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Ringdal Terje Nanset Sykkel 0 Gotland360
Ritter Wall Sonja Uppsala Mastersimklubb Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Robertsson Johanna Färingsö 0 Gotland360
Rodal Cecilia Sollentuna 3 Gotland360
Rosendahl Magnus Sollentuna 0 Gotland360
Rosendahl Teresia Sollentuna 0 Gotland360
Rosenqvist Finn Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Rosenqvist Yvonne Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Fårö 0 Holmhällar250
Roslund Petersson Ann-Sofie Landskrona ck Fårö 0 Gotland360
Rundström Gerd Uppsala Master simklubb Fårö 3 Holmhällar250
Rune Stig Utbunge Ck 1 Gotland360
Rydén L-O Team Tenson Fårö 0 Gotland360
Rönnfjärd Cecilia Karlshamn Fårö 0 Gotland270
Saarinen Juha Team Tamminen Fårö 0 Gotland360
Samuelsson Tomas Bikeoholic windbreakers club 0 Gotland360
Sandelin Stefan Skövde 1 Gotland360
Sandgren Elin Ringmurens CK 0 Gotland360
Sandin Sven Fredrikshof Fårö 2 Holmhällar250
Sarlin Tiina Sollentuna 2 Holmhällar250
Shaw Gary Durham Fårö 0 Gotland360
Singh Ravineet SCT Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Sirland Freddy Ringmuren CK Visby 4 Gotland180
Sjöberg Claes Pumpade däck Rakade vader Fårö 3 Gotland270
Sjöberg Lars Räddningstjänsten DalaMitt Fårö 2 Gotland270
Sjöblom- Saarinen Rosita Team Tamminen Fårö 0 Gotland360
Sjödell Lena Bromma 0 Gotland270
Sjödell Pierre Bromma Fårö 0 Gotland360
Sjölander Daniel Stockholm Jackbärare Gotland360
Sjölander Petra Stockholm Jackbärare Gotland360
Skagerlind Carina Team Snutkaffe Fårö 1 Gotland360
Skagert Tommy Jönköping Fårö 0 Gotland360
Skarman Karl Team Awesome Fårö 2 Gotland360
Skoglund Birgitta OK Roslagen 0 Holmhällar250
Skoglund Johan Djursholm 0 Holmhällar250
Skohg Claes-Göran Pumpa däck (Täby) 1 Gotland360
Skreding Hallgren Malin Huskvarna Jackbärare Gotland360
Sköld Bengt Lygnens Venner Fårö 1 Gotland360
Sköld Marie Lygnens Venner Fårö 1 Gotland360
Sletterhage Karin Lund 1 Holmhällar250
Sletterhage Lars Lund 1 Holmhällar250
Sowa Stefan Överrock Fårö 2 Gotland180
Sparén Pär Team Apfelstrudel Fårö 3 Holmhällar250
Stern Carl Stureby Fårö 4 Gotland360
Sternbrink Åsa Uppsala Mastersimklubb Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Stikkelorum Fredrik Team Tenson Fårö 0 Gotland360
Storm Irene Rembo IK 0 Gotland360
Struwe Adam Halmstad 0 Gotland360
Ström Patrik Sollentuna 3 Gotland360
Stålbo Erik Team Apfelstrudel Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Sundberg Mats Jönköping Fårö 0 Gotland360
Sundberg Per Växjö Fårö 4 Holmhällar250
Sundbom Björn Märsta Jackbärare Gotland360
Sundell Anders Stockholm 0 Gotland360
Sundfeldt Karin Lygnens Venner Fårö 0 Gotland360
Sundfeldt Mikael Lygnens Venner Fårö 0 Gotland360
Sundgren Peter Brottby 1 Holmhällar250
Svantesson Torbjörn Huskvarna Fårö 1 Gotland360
Svendsen Henrik Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland360
Svendsen Marianne Cykelbanditterne 0 Gotland360
Svensson Bengt Pumpade Däck/Rakade Vader Fårö 3 Gotland360
Svernhage Elisabeth IF Rigor Fårö 1 Gotland270
Svernhage Jan IF Rigor Fårö 1 Gotland360
Säfström Lars Åhus CK Fårö 2 Gotland360
Söderström Thomas Ringmurens CK Fårö 1 Gotland360
Sörman Ricard Team Sigge Cykel 0 Gotland360
Tengvall Martina Ride and eat 0 Gotland360
Ter-Borch Mårten Vendelsö Fårö 3 Holmhällar250
Thellman Jonas Jönköping 2 Gotland270
Thellman Maria Jönköping 2 Gotland360
Thiel Anneli Team Sjöstan Fårö 0 Gotland360
Thiger Nettan Ronneby 0 Gotland360
Thomasson Hans Foo King Long CK 1 Gotland360
Thurdin Jonas Lime Riders Jackbärare Gotland360
Thyni Lotta Polisen Nyköping 4 Gotland360
Tillander Tage Randoneur Stockholm 0 Holmhällar250
Tilling Staffan Uppsala Mastersimklubb Fårö 4 Holmhällar250
Tormod-Rutegård Rakel Hässelby 0 Holmhällar250
Tuuf Johanna Stockholm City triathlon Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Tyrén Martin Johanneshov Fårö 1 Gotland360
Ullmark Roland Gotham CK Fårö 3 Gotland360
Vanstone Judy Team Tenson Göteborg Fårö 0 Gotland360
Vasseur Sven Dynamo Tanto 4 Gotland360
Vikberg Lars-Åke Sollentuna 4 Holmhällar250
Vikström Anna Strängnäs CK Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Våg Cecilia Lerums SOK Fårö 3 Gotland270
Våg Lars-Johan Lerums SOK Fårö 3 Gotland270
Vännman Christin Pixbo Fårö 4 Gotland180
Vännman Erik Pixbo Fårö 4 Gotland360
Wadin Anders Svarta Haesten CK 1 Gotland360
Wahlstrom Erik Team Tenson Fårö 0 Gotland360
Wahlström Mårten Hägersten Fårö 1 Gotland270
Wahlström Åsa Stockholm Fårö 1 Gotland270
Wahnström Stefan Gotland360 Jackbärare Gotland360
Wall Göran Uppsala Mastersimklubb Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Wall Therese Dannes drängar 0 Gotland360
Wallén Bengt Fredrikshof CK Fårö 2 Gotland360
Wallin Daniel Dagens ungdom 2 Gotland360
Wallin Peter Tyresö 3 Gotland360
Wallman Cecilia Rakade vader Fårö 1 Gotland270
Wallman Kristoffer Dynamo Tanto 0 Gotland360
Wallman Ulf Rakade vader pumpade däck Fårö 2 Gotland360
Walsh Adrienne Dublin 1 Gotland360
Walsh Alisha Dublin 1 Gotland360
Walsh Jim Dublin 4 Gotland360
Wasberg Lasse Cyklavilse 0 Holmhällar250
Welmsö Peter Team Rynkeby Växjö 2013 Fårö 2 Holmhällar250
Wenander Stina Lygnens Venner Fårö 0 Gotland360
Wenner Jonas Göteborg Fårö 4 Gotland360
Werner Emil 16559 0 Gotland360
West Lars Gunnar Järfälla Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Westberg Claes SUMO 1 Gotland360
Westberg Fanny Solna 0 Gotland360
Westberg Ulla Team Ljungskog 1 Gotland360
Westholm Tord Vendelsö 4 Gotland360
Westin Johan Bromma Fårö 1 Gotland360
Westin Maria Bromma 1 Gotland360
Westling Björn Mölndal Outör Fårö 2 Gotland360
Westling Elin Team Rôvreka 0 Gotland180
Westling Jan-Inge Team Rôvreka 2 Gotland270
Weström Elisabet Stockholm Fårö 1 Gotland180
Wiberg Göran Fårö Fårö jackbärare Holmhällar250
Wiberg Lena Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Widén Richard Linköping 0 Gotland360
Widlund Johan Team Apfelstrudel Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Widoff Christer Ride and Eat. 0 Gotland360
Wiggberg Anders Simrishamn 4 Gotland360
Wiginder Adrian Team Balsnöre 0 Gotland360
Wiginder Harald Team Balsnöre 0 Gotland360
Wiginder Håkan Team Balsnöre 2 Gotland360
Wiginder Josef Team Balsnöre 2 Gotland360
Wiginder Malin Team Balsnöre 2 Gotland360
Winberg Pierre Team HSS Fårö 1 Gotland360
Wåhlgren Kjell Kjelles Drängar Fårö Jackbärare Gotland180
Yhlen Åsa Helsingborg 1 Gotland360
Zieseniss Lena Lekeryd 0 Gotland360
Zieseniss Trevor Lekeryd 0 Gotland360
Åhlberg Pehr Farsta 0 Gotland360
Åhs Cons T Uppsala Jackbärare Gotland360
Åström Tomas Klintehamn Fårö 4 Gotland180
Öhman Marie Team Broa Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Öhman Ove Team Broa Fårö Jackbärare Holmhällar250
Öhman Wiren Kajsa Tyresö Fårö 1 Holmhällar250
Öholm Peter Dynamo Tanto Fårö 3 Gotland360
Östberg Catharina Dannes drängar Fårö Jackbärare Gotland360
Österholm Lars Team Apfelstrudel Fårö 4 Gotland270
Östholm Anton Hägersten 0 Gotland360

Till toppen